Sport Eden Beroun

Karla Čapka 1482 Hřiště: 20x36 Guma
266 01 Beroun Šatny: 7

Odehrané zápasy

Datum Oddíl Výsledek
Ne 25.02.2024 Floor Maniacs Mělník B 0   : 0 ( 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 )
Ne 25.02.2024 Sokol Benátky 0   : 0 ( 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 )
Ne 08.10.2023 AIK Steel Kladno C 4   : 8 ( 0:4, 4:0, 0:4 )
Ne 08.10.2023 Panthers Praha G 3   : 7 ( 1:2, 1:1, 1:4 )
So 15.04.2023 Florbal TJ Kobylisy D 4   : 5 ( 1:0, 2:2, 1:3 )
So 15.04.2023 Fat Pipe Traverza C 1   : 5 ( 0:2, 1:2, 0:1 )
Ne 16.01.2022 FBC Slavia Praha C 5   : 2 ( 1:0, 2:1, 2:1 )
Ne 16.01.2022 T.B.C. Králův Dvůr C 11   : 2 ( 1:0, 4:2, 6:0 )
So 25.09.2021 FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV C 2   : 5 ( 0:0, 1:2, 1:3 )
So 22.02.2020 Floorball Club Falcon B 4   : 3 ( 2:2, 0:1, 2:0 )
So 22.02.2020 SK B.U.H. Praha B 6   : 0 ( 2:0, 2:0, 2:0 )
So 14.09.2019 Prague Tigers D 4   : 9 ( 1:1, 1:2, 2:6 )
So 14.09.2019 TJ Sokol Dobříš B 4   : 9 ( 1:4, 0:1, 3:4 )
So 16.03.2019 FBC Kralupy n/V B 4   : 5 ( 0:2, 2:2, 2:1 )
So 16.03.2019 Florbal Neratovice 0   : 13 ( 0:1, 0:3, 0:9 )
So 03.11.2018 FBC Penguins Praha 4   : 5 ( 1:2, 1:2, 2:1 )
So 03.11.2018 J.B.M. Praha 5   : 1 ( 2:0, 2:1, 1:0 )
Ne 14.10.2018 FBC Ressler boys 1   : 5 ( 0:1, 1:1, 0:3 )
Ne 14.10.2018 TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník B 5   : 1 ( 0:1, 1:0, 4:0 )
Ne 07.10.2018 FBC Hamsters Vysočany 6   : 1 ( 2:0, 1:0, 3:1 )
Ne 07.10.2018 FBC Slavia Praha B 2   : 4 ( 1:1, 1:2, 0:1 )
So 22.09.2018 TJ Sokol Kostelec n/L 15   : 4 ( 6:1, 4:0, 5:3 )
So 22.09.2018 Florbal Neratovice 0   : 6 ( 0:2, 0:1, 0:3 )
Ne 04.03.2018 FKMP Praha 7   : 6 ( 3:1, 2:1, 2:4 )
Ne 04.03.2018 AIK Steel Kladno 4   : 5 ( 0:3, 1:0, 3:2 )
Ne 04.02.2018 FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV D 6   : 9 ( 1:1, 0:5, 5:3 )
Ne 04.02.2018 FKMP Praha B 9   : 2 ( 4:0, 2:1, 3:1 )
So 11.11.2017 SK Florbal Benešov B 6   : 3 ( 1:1, 3:2, 2:0 )
So 11.11.2017 VSK ČVUT Praha Neo 1   : 2 ( 0:1, 0:0, 1:1 )
So 08.04.2017 Vasara 2   : 2 ( 0:0, 0:1, 2:1 )
So 08.04.2017 Orka Čelákovice B 1   : 7 ( 0:3, 0:3, 1:1 )
So 25.02.2017 FBC Kutná Hora B 5   : 6 ( 3:4, 0:0, 2:2 )
So 25.02.2017 FBC Pitbulls Kolín B 11   : 3 ( 3:0, 2:1, 6:2 )
So 14.01.2017 FBC Vittoria South Town 8   : 1 ( 3:0, 3:0, 2:1 )
So 14.01.2017 FBC Hamsters Vysočany 3   : 1 ( 0:0, 1:0, 2:1 )
So 17.12.2016 Poison 8   : 3 ( 2:0, 2:1, 4:2 )
So 17.12.2016 FBC Merkur Praha 3   : 8 ( 1:3, 2:1, 0:4 )
Ne 20.03.2016 FBC Rippers Praha 2   : 1 ( 0:0, 2:0, 0:1 )
Ne 20.03.2016 SK Lators 6   : 2 ( 3:0, 2:2, 1:0 )
Ne 28.02.2016 FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B 3   : 1 ( 1:0, 1:1, 1:0 )
Ne 28.02.2016 FBC Hornets Praha 3   : 6 ( 0:3, 2:1, 1:2 )
So 07.11.2015 FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B 1   : 2 ( 0:1, 0:0, 1:1 )
So 07.11.2015 SK Bruisers Dejvice 2   : 0 ( 1:0, 0:0, 1:0 )
So 17.10.2015 FBC Rippers Praha 3   : 2 ( 1:0, 2:1, 0:1 )
So 17.10.2015 Panthers Praha D 4   : 2 ( 1:1, 2:1, 1:0 )
Ne 21.12.2014 FBK Prokrastinators Praha 6   : 4 ( 2:0, 3:2, 1:2 )
Ne 21.12.2014 Game Over Praha 3   : 3 ( 1:2, 0:0, 2:1 )
So 12.04.2014 FBC Violets Prague 3   : 2 ( 0:0, 3:1, 0:1 )
So 12.04.2014 FBC Hornets Praha 5   : 0 ( 2:0, 1:0, 2:0 )
So 23.11.2013 Sport Eden Beroun B 5   : 5 ( 3:2, 0:1, 2:2 )
So 23.11.2013 FBC Vittoria South Town 4   : 4 ( 2:2, 1:2, 0:1 )
Ne 03.11.2013 FKMP Praha B 2   : 2 ( 1:0, 1:2, 0:0 )
So 19.10.2013 IBK Kubánský Klan B 0   : 2 ( 0:1, 0:1, 0:0 )
So 19.10.2013 FBC TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 7   : 7 ( 0:1, 3:1, 4:5 )
Ne 18.09.2011 T.B.C. Králův Dvůr C 1   : 9 ( 0:2, 0:2, 1:5 )
Ne 18.09.2011 FbK Atom Praha B 4   : 6 ( 0:2, 3:3, 1:1 )

Statistika v Sport Eden Beroun

Hráč Zápasy Góly Asistence KB
MARTYNEK David 40 71 % 18 ø0.5 11 ø0.3 29 ø0.7
LACINA Jakub 35 63 % 34 ø1.0 20 ø0.6 54 ø1.5
HARMACH Michael 33 59 % 25 ø0.8 11 ø0.3 36 ø1.1
ZAHRADNÍK Vít 29 52 % 11 ø0.4 9 ø0.3 20 ø0.7
BEZCHLEBA Martin 28 50 % 4 ø0.1 2 ø0.1 6 ø0.2
POSPÍCHAL Tomáš 26 46 % 20 ø0.8 17 ø0.7 37 ø1.4
CHARVÁT Tomáš 21 38 % 16 ø0.8 10 ø0.5 26 ø1.2
FISCHER Luboš 20 36 % 1 ø0.1 5 ø0.3 6 ø0.3
PALEČEK Zdeněk 19 34 % 2 ø0.1 7 ø0.4 9 ø0.5
ČALA Jiří 18 32 % 9 ø0.5 5 ø0.3 14 ø0.8
MARUŠÁK Petr 18 32 % 4 ø0.2 10 ø0.6 14 ø0.8
PECHAR Lukáš 18 32 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0
TYČ Matěj 16 29 % 15 ø0.9 13 ø0.8 28 ø1.8
ZIBNER Václav 15 27 % 8 ø0.5 4 ø0.3 12 ø0.8
CHRAMOSIL Lukáš 14 25 % 2 ø0.1 3 ø0.2 5 ø0.4
PODZEMNÝ Zdeněk 14 25 % 10 ø0.7 8 ø0.6 18 ø1.3
SOCHA Adam 12 21 % 1 ø0.1 3 ø0.3 4 ø0.3
ŠESTÁK Marek 12 21 % 3 ø0.3 2 ø0.2 5 ø0.4
TRNOBRANSKÝ Karel 11 20 % 3 ø0.3 6 ø0.6 9 ø0.8
POSPÍCHAL Tadeáš 10 18 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0
SLOVÁK František 10 18 % 5 ø0.5 7 ø0.7 12 ø1.2
ŠOTOLA Jakub 10 18 % 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.1 1 ø0.1
KADLEC Tomáš 9 16 % 1 ø0.1 3 ø0.3 4 ø0.4
ROHN Jakub 9 16 % 3 ø0.3 2 ø0.2 5 ø0.6
TETIVA Jan 9 16 % 5 ø0.6 4 ø0.4 9 ø1.0
HROCH Jaroslav 8 14 % 3 ø0.4 5 ø0.6 8 ø1.0
WURST David 8 14 % 6 ø0.8 2 ø0.3 8 ø1.0
ZAHÁLKA Jan 8 14 % 1 ø0.1 6 ø0.8 7 ø0.9
MAREK Lukáš 6 11 % 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.2 1 ø0.2
NOVOTNÝ Vít 6 11 % 1 ø0.2 2 ø0.3 3 ø0.5
NOVÁK Jiří 5 9 % 1 ø0.2 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.2
WYGRYS Marek 5 9 % 0 ø0.0 3 ø0.6 3 ø0.6
BURŠÍK Antonín 4 7 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0
CHUDĚJ Jan 4 7 % 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.3 1 ø0.3
JIROUD Vladislav 4 7 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0
KOLEŠKA Dan 4 7 % 1 ø0.3 2 ø0.5 3 ø0.8
TRMOTA Jakub 4 7 % 2 ø0.5 1 ø0.3 3 ø0.8
VYHNÁLEK Rostislav 4 7 % 1 ø0.3 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.3
BOUBELÍK Filip 3 5 % 1 ø0.3 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.3
BRADÁČ Vladimír 3 5 % 2 ø0.7 0 ø0.0 2 ø0.7
ŠESTÁK Pavel 3 5 % 0 ø0.0 3 ø1.0 3 ø1.0
BOUBELÍK Tomáš 2 4 % 1 ø0.5 1 ø0.5 2 ø1.0
DVOŘÁK Jakub 2 4 % 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.5 1 ø0.5
HYPŠMAN Lukáš 2 4 % 1 ø0.5 1 ø0.5 2 ø1.0
JEZBERA Jakub 2 4 % 1 ø0.5 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.5
KASKA Michal 2 4 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0
KÜHN Tomáš 2 4 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0
MIKŠÍK Honza 2 4 % 0 ø0.0 2 ø1.0 2 ø1.0
MULENKO Martin 2 4 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0
NOVÁK Petr 2 4 % 2 ø1.0 0 ø0.0 2 ø1.0
POSPÍCHAL Jiří 2 4 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0
PROCHÁZKA Lukáš 2 4 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0
TOUŠEK Tomáš 2 4 % 1 ø0.5 1 ø0.5 2 ø1.0
ČALA Adam 1 2 % 1 ø1.0 1 ø1.0 2 ø2.0
HÁJEK Matěj 1 2 % 0 ø0.0 1 ø1.0 1 ø1.0
MUDRA Martin 1 2 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0
SMETANA Martin 1 2 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0
bottom