A B 1 2 3 4 5

Tabulka

  Družstvo Z V VP PP P Skóre +/- Body
1. šipka bílá Florbalová akademie MB B čtverec červenýčtverec červený 10 8 1 0 1 60 : 17 43 26
2. šipka bílá ACEMA Sparta Praha D 8 7 1 0 0 84 : 22 62 23
3. šipka bílá Panthers Praha F čtverec zelený 10 6 0 2 2 54 : 34 20 20
4. šipka bílá TJ Kyje čtverec červený 8 6 0 0 2 58 : 30 28 18
5. šipka bílá FBC DYNAMIS B 10 4 1 0 5 38 : 49 -11 14
6. šipka zelená FBC Charisma Pečky čtverec červený 10 4 0 1 5 42 : 50 -8 13
7. šipka červená Bourbon TJ Ruzyně čtverec červený 8 3 1 0 4 29 : 39 -10 11
8. šipka bílá TEXAS LONGHORNS C čtverec zelený 10 3 0 0 7 28 : 54 -26 9
9. šipka bílá FBC Young Boys B čtverec zelený 8 2 1 0 5 20 : 33 -13 8
10. šipka zelená SK Black Dragons čtverec zelenýčtverec zelený 10 1 0 1 8 26 : 65 -39 4
11. šipka červená FKMP Praha B 8 1 0 1 6 16 : 62 -46 4

Zápasy

Datum Oddíl Výsledek
So 24.09. 13.50  SK Black Dragons 6   : 1 1:0, 3:0, 2:1 
So 24.09. 16.10  Florbalová akademie MB B 1   : 6 0:2, 0:2, 1:2 
So 22.10. 13.50  Florbalová akademie MB B 1   : 7 1:0, 0:5, 0:2 
So 22.10. 16.10  FBC Young Boys B 5   : 1 2:0, 0:0, 3:1 
Ne 13.11. 08.00  Bourbon TJ Ruzyně 4   : 10 0:2, 1:3, 3:5 
Ne 13.11. 11.30  FBC Charisma Pečky 5   : 7 3:2, 2:1, 0:4 
So 03.12. 10.10  Panthers Praha F 5   : 4vp 0:1, 3:2, 1:1 
So 03.12. 12.30  SK Black Dragons 5   : 3 2:2, 2:1, 1:0 
Ne 18.12. 08.00  TJ Kyje 2   : 8 1:4, 0:2, 1:2 
Ne 18.12. 10.20  TEXAS LONGHORNS C 4   : 2 3:1, 0:1, 1:0 
So 04.02. 13.50  FKMP Praha B
So 04.02. 16.10  ACEMA Sparta Praha D
Ne 19.02. 08.00  FBC Charisma Pečky
Ne 19.02. 11.30  Panthers Praha F
So 11.03. 00.00  ACEMA Sparta Praha D
So 11.03. 00.00  TJ Kyje
Ne 26.03. 00.00  FBC Young Boys B
Ne 26.03. 00.00  Bourbon TJ Ruzyně
Ne 23.04. 00.00  FKMP Praha B
Ne 23.04. 00.00  TEXAS LONGHORNS C

Statistika Statistika

Hráč Zápasy Góly Asistence KB Trest
PALEČEK Zdeněk 10 100 % 0 ø0.0 4 ø0.4 4 ø0.4 3
BEZCHLEBA Martin 8 80 % 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.1 1 ø0.1 0
CHRAMOSIL Lukáš 8 80 % 8 ø1.0 2 ø0.3 10 ø1.3 0
POSPÍCHAL Tomáš 8 80 % 8 ø1.0 7 ø0.9 15 ø1.9 2
TRNOBRANSKÝ Karel 8 80 % 3 ø0.4 5 ø0.6 8 ø1.0 2
CHARVÁT Tomáš 6 60 % 4 ø0.7 4 ø0.7 8 ø1.3 0
LACINA Jakub 6 60 % 5 ø0.8 3 ø0.5 8 ø1.3 1
NERAD Ondřej 6 60 % 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.2 1 ø0.2 0
KLINGEL Martin 4 40 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0
ZAHRADNÍK Vít 4 40 % 1 ø0.3 2 ø0.5 3 ø0.8 0
HÁJEK Matěj 4 40 % 2 ø0.5 0 ø0.0 2 ø0.5 0
HARMACH Michael 4 40 % 4 ø1.0 2 ø0.5 6 ø1.5 0
PROCHÁZKA Lukáš 4 40 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0
ŠESTÁK Pavel 4 40 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 2
MARTYNEK David 3 30 % 2 ø0.7 3 ø1.0 5 ø1.7 0
bottom