A B 1 2 3 4 5

Tabulka

  Družstvo Z V VP PP P Skóre +/- Body
1. šipka bílá Florbal Kladno čtverec červenýčtverec červený 12 12 0 0 0 136 : 29 107 36
2. šipka bílá Fat Pipe Traverza C čtverec červený 12 8 1 1 2 73 : 41 32 27
3. šipka zelená FBC Majklar čtverec zelený 12 4 2 0 6 65 : 83 -18 16
4. šipka zelená Fbk Buldoci Radotín B čtverec zelený 12 5 0 1 6 41 : 71 -30 16
5. šipka červená Sokol Rudná B čtverec červený 10 5 0 0 5 42 : 40 2 15
6. šipka bílá FBC Penguins Praha čtverec červenýčtverec červený 10 3 3 0 4 46 : 61 -15 15
7. šipka červená FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ B čtverec zelený 10 4 1 0 5 44 : 47 -3 14
8. šipka zelená Florbal TJ Kobylisy D čtverec červený 12 4 0 1 7 56 : 60 -4 13
9. šipka bílá FBC Berani Kladno 10 3 0 3 4 50 : 45 5 12
10. šipka červená FBC DYNAMIS A 10 3 0 1 6 31 : 55 -24 10
11. šipka bílá FBC Uhřiněves 10 2 0 0 8 40 : 91 -51 6

Zápasy

Datum Oddíl Výsledek
Ne 18.09. 10.10  Fbk Buldoci Radotín B 3   : 2 0:2, 0:0, 3:0 
Ne 18.09. 12.30  Sokol Rudná B 2   : 3 0:1, 1:1, 1:1 
So 08.10. 08.00  Florbal Kladno 3   : 9 1:2, 0:4, 2:3 
So 08.10. 10.20  FBC Penguins Praha 2   : 6 0:1, 1:4, 1:1 
Ne 27.11. 13.50  Fat Pipe Traverza C 1   : 8 0:2, 0:6, 1:0 
Ne 27.11. 17.20  FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ B 3   : 2 2:1, 0:1, 1:0 
So 10.12. 16.00  FBC Majklar 7   : 5 3:0, 3:2, 1:3 
So 10.12. 19.30  FBC Penguins Praha 6   : 7pp 2:2, 2:4, 2:0 
So 14.01. 16.00  Florbal Kladno 2   : 10 1:4, 1:2, 0:4 
So 14.01. 18.20  Florbal TJ Kobylisy D 2   : 3 1:1, 1:1, 0:1 
Ne 05.02. 15.00  FBC Berani Kladno
Ne 05.02. 18.30  FBC Uhřiněves
So 25.02. 00.00  FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ B
So 25.02. 00.00  Sokol Rudná B
Ne 19.03. 00.00  Fbk Buldoci Radotín B
Ne 19.03. 00.00  FBC Majklar
So 15.04. 10.10  Fat Pipe Traverza C
So 15.04. 13.40  Florbal TJ Kobylisy D
So 29.04. 15.00  FBC Uhřiněves
So 29.04. 17.20  FBC Berani Kladno

Statistika Statistika

Hráč Zápasy Góly Asistence KB Trest
BEZCHLEBA Martin 10 100 % 2 ø0.2 2 ø0.2 4 ø0.4 0
ČALA Jiří 10 100 % 2 ø0.2 5 ø0.5 7 ø0.7 1
CHRAMOSIL Lukáš 10 100 % 0 ø0.0 2 ø0.2 2 ø0.2 1
MARTYNEK David 10 100 % 7 ø0.7 3 ø0.3 10 ø1.0 1
ZAHRADNÍK Vít 10 100 % 1 ø0.1 2 ø0.2 3 ø0.3 0
HARMACH Michael 10 100 % 7 ø0.7 3 ø0.3 10 ø1.0 1
TETIVA Jan 8 80 % 4 ø0.5 3 ø0.4 7 ø0.9 1
BOUBELÍK Filip 6 60 % 1 ø0.2 1 ø0.2 2 ø0.3 0
PODZEMNÝ Zdeněk 6 60 % 1 ø0.2 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.2 0
BOUBELÍK Tomáš 4 40 % 3 ø0.8 0 ø0.0 3 ø0.8 0
KLINGEL Martin 4 40 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0
ŠESTÁK Pavel 4 40 % 1 ø0.3 2 ø0.5 3 ø0.8 0
ŠOTOLA Jakub 4 40 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0
LUKÁŠ Novotný 2 20 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0
CHARVÁT Tomáš 2 20 % 1 ø0.5 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.5 0
POSPÍCHAL Tomáš 2 20 % 0 ø0.0 2 ø1.0 2 ø1.0 0
bottom