A B C ABC

Rozpis tréninků, zápasů a přáteláků

 Datum Akce Hala
Po 30.01. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
St 01.02. 20.00  Trénink A+B SH Hamr Bráník
So 04.02. 13.50  FBC DYNAMIS B : FKMP Praha B Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
So 04.02. 16.10  FBC DYNAMIS B : ACEMA Sparta Praha D Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
Ne 05.02. 15.00  FBC DYNAMIS A : FBC Berani Kladno SH ZŠ Campanus
Ne 05.02. 18.30  FBC DYNAMIS A : FBC Uhřiněves SH ZŠ Campanus
Po 06.02. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
St 08.02. 20.00  Trénink A+B SH Hamr Bráník
Po 13.02. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
St 15.02. 20.00  Trénink A+B SH Hamr Bráník
Ne 19.02. 08.00  FBC DYNAMIS B : FBC Charisma Pečky X3M Arena Barrandov
Ne 19.02. 11.30  FBC DYNAMIS B : Panthers Praha F X3M Arena Barrandov
Po 20.02. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
St 22.02. 20.00  Trénink A+B SH Hamr Bráník
So 25.02. 00.00  FBC DYNAMIS A : Sokol Rudná B
So 25.02. 00.00  FBC DYNAMIS A : FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ B
Po 27.02. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
St 01.03. 20.00  Trénink A+B SH Hamr Bráník
Po 06.03. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
St 08.03. 20.00  Trénink A+B SH Hamr Bráník
So 11.03. 00.00  FBC DYNAMIS B : TJ Kyje SH Králův Dvůr
So 11.03. 00.00  FBC DYNAMIS B : ACEMA Sparta Praha D SH Králův Dvůr
Po 13.03. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
St 15.03. 20.00  Trénink A+B SH Hamr Bráník
Ne 19.03. 00.00  FBC DYNAMIS A : FBC Majklar
Ne 19.03. 00.00  FBC DYNAMIS A : Fbk Buldoci Radotín B
Po 20.03. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
St 22.03. 20.00  Trénink A+B SH Hamr Bráník
Ne 26.03. 00.00  FBC DYNAMIS B : Bourbon TJ Ruzyně Exe Sport Arena
Ne 26.03. 00.00  FBC DYNAMIS B : FBC Young Boys B Exe Sport Arena
Po 27.03. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
St 29.03. 20.00  Trénink A+B SH Hamr Bráník
Po 03.04. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
Po 10.04. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
So 15.04. 10.10  FBC DYNAMIS A : Fat Pipe Traverza C Sport Eden Beroun
So 15.04. 13.40  FBC DYNAMIS A : Florbal TJ Kobylisy D Sport Eden Beroun
Po 17.04. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
Ne 23.04. 00.00  FBC DYNAMIS B : FKMP Praha B TJ Radlice
Ne 23.04. 00.00  FBC DYNAMIS B : TEXAS LONGHORNS C TJ Radlice
Po 24.04. 20.00  Trénink A (B) SH Zelený Pruh
So 29.04. 15.00  FBC DYNAMIS A : FBC Uhřiněves SH Kladno přetlak.
So 29.04. 17.20  FBC DYNAMIS A : FBC Berani Kladno SH Kladno přetlak.
bottom